Home | Programs & Services | Fitness Classes
Fitness Classes

Fitness Classes

Advanced Search
Cycling PRINT SCHEDULE
NameLocationDaysTimesInstructor
Indoor Cycling/SpinSouth Neighborhood Th 5:15 AM-6:15 AM
Endurance CyclingR.C. Dickenson Family Tu 9:15 AM-10:45 AM Ashley
Indoor Cycling/SpinDowntown M 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Denai
Indoor Cycling/SpinDowntown M 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Denai
Indoor Cycling/SpinDowntown Tu, Th 5:15 PM-6:15 PM Denai
Indoor Cycling/SpinDowntown Tu, W, Th 11:40 AM-12:10 PM Jenifer
Indoor Cycling/SpinOwasso Family M 9:00 AM-10:00 AM Alicia
Indoor Cycling/SpinOwasso Family M 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Eija
Indoor Cycling/SpinOwasso Family Tu 5:15 AM-6:15 AM Katie M
Indoor Cycling/SpinOwasso Family Tu, Th 5:15 AM-6:15 AM Katie M
Indoor Cycling/SpinOwasso Family F 9:00 AM-10:00 AM Regina
Indoor Cycling/SpinR.C. Dickenson Family W 9:40 AM-10:40 AM
Indoor Cycling/SpinR.C. Dickenson Family W 9:40 AM-10:40 AM Ashley
Indoor Cycling/SpinR.C. Dickenson Family Sa 8:15 AM-9:15 AM Anya, Sue
Indoor Cycling/SpinR.C. Dickenson Family Th 9:15 AM-10:15 AM Ashley
Indoor Cycling/SpinR.C. Dickenson Family Tu 5:40 PM-6:25 PM Dawn
Indoor Cycling/SpinSouth Neighborhood M 5:15 AM-6:15 AM Amelie
Indoor Cycling/SpinSouth Neighborhood W 9:00 AM-10:00 AM Jennifer
Indoor Cycling/SpinSouth Neighborhood Th 5:15 PM-6:10 PM Lisa D.
Indoor Cycling/SpinSouth Neighborhood Sa 9:00 AM-10:00 AM Staff
Indoor Cycling/SpinThornton Family Tu, Th 12:00 PM-12:45 PM Rondi/Amelie
Indoor Cycling/SpinThornton Family M 6:30 PM-7:15 PM Tammie
Indoor Cycling/SpinThornton Family Sa 9:00 AM-10:00 AM Michelle/Tammie
Indoor Cycling/SpinThornton Family Tu, Th 6:00 PM-6:45 PM Michelle/Brendan
Indoor Cycling/SpinThornton Family W 5:30 AM-6:15 AM Michelle/Brendan
Indoor Cycling/SpinThornton Family M 4:30 PM-5:15 PM Olga
Indoor Cycling/SpinW.L. Hutcherson Family M, W 6:00 PM-7:00 PM Kitty
Outdoor RideDowntown Sa 9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Outdoor Ride Sa 9:00 AM-11:00 AM Tracy
R.C. Dickenson Family Th 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Anya
Rip & RideSouth Neighborhood Tu 5:15 PM-6:10 PM Lisa D.
Rip & RideSouth Neighborhood Th 5:15 PM-6:10 PM Lisa D./Toni
Cycle CircuitDaily Family M 9:15 AM-10:15 AM Melanie
Rip & RideSouth Neighborhood Tu 5:15 PM-6:10 PM Lisa D.
Daily Family Tu 6:30 PM-7:00 PM Anya
Cycle CircuitOwasso Family W 9:00 AM-10:00 AM Regina
Cycle CircuitOwasso Family W 9:00 AM-10:30 AM Regina
Cycle CircuitOwasso Family W 9:00 AM-10:00 AM Regina
Yoga PRINT SCHEDULE
NameLocationDaysTimesInstructor
Yoga FusionThornton Family W 6:30 PM-7:30 PM Ken
Gentle YogaThornton Family Tu, Th 9:30 AM-10:45 AM Mary/Dana
Power Yoga *Downtown Tu, W, Th 12:15 PM-1:00 PM Sabrina
Self Myofascial ReleaseSouth Neighborhood M 10:00 AM-10:15 AM Jennifer
Self Myofascial ReleaseSouth Neighborhood F 10:00 AM-10:15 AM Jennifer
Silver SneakersDaily Family Tu 10:15 AM-11:15 AM Pattie
YogaR.C. Dickenson Family W 6:30 PM-7:30 PM Cliff
YogaR.C. Dickenson Family M 6:30 PM-7:30 PM Sue
YogaThornton Family M 6:30 PM-7:45 PM Dana
YogaSouth Neighborhood Th 6:30 PM-7:30 PM
YogaSouth Neighborhood Tu 6:30 PM-7:30 PM
YogaR.C. Dickenson Family W 10:50 AM-11:50 AM Kellie
Daily Family Sa 8:30 AM-9:30 AM Linda
Gentle YogaDaily Family Tu, Th 8:00 AM-9:00 AM Linda
Silver SneakersDaily Family Tu 7:00 PM-8:00 PM Pattie
YogaDaily Family Tu 9:15 AM-10:15 AM Pattie
YogaDaily Family Th 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
YogaDowntown M, W, F 6:00 AM-7:00 AM Ashley
YogaOwasso Family M, F 10:00 AM-11:00 AM Ann
YogaOwasso Family W 6:30 PM-7:30 PM
YogaOwasso Family Tu, Th 5:15 AM-6:15 AM Karen
PiYoR.C. Dickenson Family W 10:50 AM-11:50 AM Kellie
YogaSouth Neighborhood M 10:30 AM-11:30 AM Linda
YogaSouth Neighborhood W 10:30 AM-11:30 AM Linda
YogaSouth Neighborhood Sa 10:15 AM-11:15 AM Staff
YogaSouth Neighborhood F 10:30 AM-11:30 AM Sue
YogaSouth Neighborhood Th 7:45 AM-8:45 AM Staff
Yoga - BeginnerThornton Family Sa 10:30 AM-11:30 AM Staff
YogaThornton Family Sa 9:00 AM-10:15 AM Staff
YogaThornton Family M, F 8:30 AM-9:45 AM Mary
YogaThornton Family Tu 5:45 AM-6:45 AM Sue
YogaW.L. Hutcherson Family Sa 11:00 AM-12:00 PM Dr. Thompson/Jamar
YogaW.L. Hutcherson Family W, F 12:30 PM-1:30 PM Dr. Thompson/Jamar
Senior Fitness PRINT SCHEDULE
NameLocationDaysTimesInstructor
YogaOwasso Family M 12:00 PM-1:00 PM Karen
Yoga F 12:00 PM-12:45 PM
YogaOwasso Family W 12:00 PM-1:00 PM Lana
Water AerobicsOwasso Family F 9:00 AM-10:00 AM Audrey
Water AerobicsOwasso Family Th 9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Water AerobicsOwasso Family F 8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Water AerobicsOwasso Family Tu 9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Water AerobicsOwasso Family W 8:00 AM-9:00 AM Sandy
Water AerobicsOwasso Family F 9:00 AM-10:00 AM Audrey
YogaOwasso Family M 12:00 PM-1:00 PM Karen
Silver SneakersOwasso Family M 8:00 AM-9:00 AM Audrey
Water AerobicsOwasso Family Th 9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Yoga F 12:00 PM-12:45 PM
YogaOwasso Family W 12:00 PM-1:00 PM Lana
Water AerobicsOwasso Family F 8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Water AerobicsOwasso Family Tu 9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Water AerobicsOwasso Family W 8:00 AM-9:00 AM Sandy
Strength Training PRINT SCHEDULE
NameLocationDaysTimesInstructor
Thornton Family M, W, F 9:00 AM-9:15 AM Kelly/Karen
Kickin' AbsThornton Family Sa 9:00 AM-9:15 AM Shari'
Daily Family Tu, Th 6:00 AM-7:00 AM Kathy
Ab LabDowntown Tu, W, Th 12:15 AM-12:45 AM Jenifer
Ab LabDowntown Tu, Th 12:15 PM-12:45 PM Jenifer
Advanced AbsThornton Family Tu, W, Th 5:15 PM-5:30 PM Troy
W.L. Hutcherson Family Tu, Th 6:00 PM-7:00 PM Kitty
TabataR.C. Dickenson Family F 9:15 AM-10:15 AM Rachel
R.C. Dickenson Family M 9:15 AM-10:15 AM Kellie
Daily Family M, F 10:20 AM-11:20 AM Melanie
Body SculptDaily Family W 10:20 AM-11:20 AM
Body SculptOwasso Family Th 9:00 AM-9:55 AM Ann
Body SculptOwasso Family Sa 9:45 AM-10:30 AM Instuctor Rotation
Body SculptOwasso Family M, W 4:30 PM-5:25 PM
Body SculptR.C. Dickenson Family Th 10:30 AM-11:30 AM Kellie
Body SculptThornton Family Sa 9:20 AM-10:15 AM Shari'
Body SculptThornton Family Th 4:30 PM-5:25 PM Toni
Boot CampDaily Family W 6:00 PM-7:00 PM Kevin
Boot CampDaily Family W 6:00 PM-7:00 PM Kevin
Boot CampDaily Family Sa 10:00 AM-11:00 AM Melanie
Boot CampDaily Family Th 9:15 AM-10:15 AM Melanie
Boot CampDowntown M, W 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Haley
Boot CampDowntown Sa 10:00 AM-11:00 AM Kris
Boot CampDowntown M, W, F 6:00 AM-7:00 AM Tracy
Boot CampDowntown M, F 6:00 AM-7:00 AM Denai
Boot CampDowntown Tu, Th 12:50 PM-1:30 PM Tracy
Boot CampR.C. Dickenson Family Tu, Th 6:30 PM-7:30 PM Lonnie
Boot CampR.C. Dickenson Family Th 5:30 AM-6:30 AM Doug
Boot CampR.C. Dickenson Family Sa 9:15 AM-10:15 AM Rachel
Boot CampR.C. Dickenson Family M, W, F 5:30 AM-6:30 AM Doug/Doug
Boot CampSouth Neighborhood M 9:00 AM-10:15 AM Jennifer
Boot CampThornton Family Tu 5:30 PM-6:25 PM Dixie
Boot CampDowntown Th 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Denai
W.L. Hutcherson Family M, W, F 10:00 AM-12:00 PM Robert
Circuit TrainingW.L. Hutcherson Family Sa 8:00 AM-9:00 AM Kitty
Core StrengthDowntown M, W, F 11:25 AM-11:40 AM Jenifer
Express Boot CampR.C. Dickenson Family W 5:30 PM-6:15 PM Jason
Express Boot CampR.C. Dickenson Family M 5:40 PM-6:25 PM Heather
Flexibility FormulaThornton Family M, W, F 10:30 AM-11:30 AM Penny
FUNctional TrainingSouth Neighborhood F 9:00 AM-10:00 AM Jennifer
Gold FitDaily Family Tu 7:00 AM-7:45 AM Kathy
Core StrengthDaily Family Th 7:00 AM-7:45 AM Kathy
Daily Family Tu 10:15 AM-11:00 AM
Daily Family W 4:10 PM-4:50 PM
Power PlayThornton Family M 5:30 AM-6:45 AM Karen
Power PlayThornton Family F 5:30 AM-6:45 AM Kerry
Power PlayThornton Family M, F 9:20 AM-10:25 AM Kim
Total Body WorkoutOwasso Family F 5:45 AM-6:15 AM Teresa
RippedDaily Family M 6:00 PM-7:00 PM Kevin
RippedR.C. Dickenson Family M 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Sue
Sets and RepsDowntown M, W, F 12:50 PM-1:30 PM Denai
Silver SneakersDaily Family F 11:30 AM-12:15 PM
Silver SneakersDaily Family M, W 11:30 AM-12:30 PM Sue
Silver SneakersOwasso Family Tu, Th 11:00 AM-12:00 PM Karen
Silver SneakersR.C. Dickenson Family F 9:30 AM-10:30 AM Kathy
Silver SneakersR.C. Dickenson Family M, W 8:30 AM-9:30 AM Kathy
Silver SneakersSouth Neighborhood F 8:10 AM-8:55 AM Christina
Silver SneakersThornton Family M, W, F 11:30 AM-12:30 PM Janice
Silver SneakersW.L. Hutcherson Family Tu, Th 10:00 AM-11:00 AM Toni
Slow Impact FitnessThornton Family M 8:00 AM-8:50 AM Sandy K
Slow Impact FitnessThornton Family W 7:15 AM-8:00 AM Sandy K
R.C. Dickenson Family Th 8:15 AM-9:00 AM Kathy
Step and SculptOwasso Family M 9:00 AM-9:55 AM Michele
South Neighborhood Tu 9:00 AM-10:00 AM Christina
TabataDaily Family F 9:10 AM-10:10 AM
TabataThornton Family W 4:30 PM-5:25 PM Olga
Ultimate ConditioningOwasso Family F 5:15 AM-5:45 AM Teresa
South Neighborhood Th 9:00 AM-10:00 AM Staff
Y BarreDaily Family F 10:20 AM-11:20 AM Kim
Y BarreDaily Family F 10:20 AM-11:20 AM Kim
Strength & ToneDaily Family W 10:20 AM-11:20 AM Kim
Boot CampR.C. Dickenson Family M, W, F 5:30 AM-6:30 AM Doug/Doug
Boot CampThornton Family Tu 5:30 PM-6:25 PM Dixie
TabataThornton Family W 4:30 PM-5:25 PM Olga
Cardio Training PRINT SCHEDULE
NameLocationDaysTimesInstructor
Owasso Family Tu 9:00 AM-10:00 AM Tracy
Body SculptOwasso Family M 5:15 AM-6:15 AM Kim
Boot CampR.C. Dickenson Family Sa 9:15 AM-10:15 AM Doug
Boxing CircuitThornton Family W 9:20 AM-10:25 AM Karen
Owasso Family W, F 11:00 AM-11:45 AM Lana
Cardio KickR.C. Dickenson Family W 9:15 AM-10:15 AM Kellie
Circuit TrainingOwasso Family Sa 9:00 AM-9:45 AM Instuctor Rotation
Cardio StepDowntown M, W, F 12:15 PM-12:45 PM Jenifer
StepR.C. Dickenson Family Tu 10:45 AM-11:45 AM Debbie
Thornton Family F 4:30 PM-5:25 PM Toni
W.L. Hutcherson Family Sa 9:00 AM-10:00 AM Brenda Davidson
Circuit TrainingThornton Family W 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Ken
Boot CampOwasso Family M, F 10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Gold FitDaily Family Th 7:00 AM-7:45 AM Kathy
Gold FitDaily Family F 8:00 AM-8:45 AM Tracy
HIITOwasso Family W 5:15 AM-5:45 AM Teresa
Boot CampR.C. Dickenson Family M 5:30 PM-6:30 PM
KickboxingDowntown Tu, Th 12:15 PM-1:00 PM Carla
KickboxingDowntown M 4:30 PM-5:30 PM Haley
KickboxingDowntown W 4:30 PM-5:30 PM Mindy
KickboxingOwasso Family Tu 5:30 PM-6:30 PM
KickboxingOwasso Family Th 9:00 AM-10:00 AM Tracy
KickboxingThornton Family Tu 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Toni
KickboxingW.L. Hutcherson Family Tu, Th 7:00 PM-8:00 PM Brenda
KickboxingW.L. Hutcherson Family Sa 10:00 AM-11:00 AM Carla
Daily Family Th 10:15 AM-11:00 AM
Outside Run/WalkOwasso Family M 5:45 AM-6:15 AM Kim
Running ClubOwasso Family M, W, F 5:30 AM-6:30 AM Michele/Alyson
Shake It FitDaily Family M 8:30 PM-9:15 PM
Shake It FitDaily Family W 9:15 AM-10:15 AM Jessica
Silver SneakersR.C. Dickenson Family M, W 8:30 AM-9:30 AM Kathy
Silver SneakersW.L. Hutcherson Family Tu, Th 10:00 AM-11:00 AM Toni
Daily Family Th 7:00 AM-7:30 AM Kathy
Step and SculptOwasso Family M 9:00 AM-9:55 AM Michele
StepDowntown M, W, F 11:40 AM-12:10 PM Jenifer
Step IntervalOwasso Family W 9:00 AM-9:55 AM Michele
StepW.L. Hutcherson Family M, W 7:00 PM-8:00 PM Brenda
TabataDaily Family Tu 9:10 AM-10:10 AM
TabataDaily Family Tu, Th 9:10 AM-10:10 AM Kathy
TabataOwasso Family W 10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Trekking/AbsThornton Family Tu, Th 5:45 AM-6:45 AM Sydney
Cardio KickOwasso Family M 10:00 AM-10:55 AM
Boxing CircuitThornton Family W 9:20 AM-10:25 AM Karen
Pilates PRINT SCHEDULE
NameLocationDaysTimesInstructor
PilatesDowntown Tu, Th 5:30 AM-6:15 AM Jordan
PilatesOwasso Family M 6:30 PM-7:30 PM
PilatesOwasso Family Sa 9:00 AM-10:00 AM Instuctor Rotation
PilatesOwasso Family Th 10:00 AM-11:00 AM Karen
PilatesOwasso Family Tu 10:00 AM-11:00 AM Karen
PilatesDaily Family Th 10:20 AM-11:20 AM Melanie
PilatesR.C. Dickenson Family Sa 9:30 AM-10:30 AM Edie
PilatesR.C. Dickenson Family F 10:45 AM-11:45 AM Kellie
Pilates ReformerThornton Family M, F 10:30 AM-11:30 AM Sandy K/Josie
Pilates ReformerThornton Family W 9:30 AM-10:30 AM Sandy K
PilatesSouth Neighborhood Sa 8:00 AM-8:50 AM Edie
PilatesSouth Neighborhood Th 11:20 AM-12:15 PM Gina
Pilates MatThornton Family Tu, Th 8:30 AM-9:25 AM Rachel/Lisa G
Pilates MatThornton Family W 9:30 AM-10:25 AM Shari'
Power PilatesThornton Family M 5:30 PM-6:25 PM Shari'
Dance PRINT SCHEDULE
NameLocationDaysTimesInstructor
ZumbaOwasso Family Th 10:00 AM-10:55 AM Sabrina
Belly FusionDowntown Tu, Th 6:30 PM-7:30 PM Yawnie
Belly FusionW.L. Hutcherson Family F 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Belly FusionW.L. Hutcherson Family Tu, Th 5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Cardio Dance MixSouth Neighborhood Tu, Th 10:15 AM-11:15 AM Rachel
Cardio Dance MixThornton Family M, W, F 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Janice
Thornton Family W 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Melissa
Cardio Dance MixDowntown M, W, F 12:15 PM-1:15 PM Elissa
ZumbaDowntown F 4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Line DancingW.L. Hutcherson Family M, W, F 5:15 PM-6:15 PM Angie Cravens
Shake It FitDaily Family F 9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Tap WorkoutThornton Family M 9:30 AM-10:20 AM Sandy K
Yoga FusionSouth Neighborhood Sa 11:15 AM-11:45 AM
ZumbaDaily Family M 9:00 AM-9:50 AM Gina
ZumbaDaily Family Tu 6:00 PM-7:00 PM Gina
ZumbaDaily Family W 7:00 PM-8:00 PM Gina
ZumbaDowntown Tu, W, Th 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Harlan
ZumbaDowntown Tu, Th 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Harlan
ZumbaDowntown Sa 9:00 AM-10:00 AM Yawnie
Zumba GoldOwasso Family M 11:00 AM-12:00 PM Maria
Zumba GoldOwasso Family M 11:00 AM-12:00 PM Maria
Zumba MixR.C. Dickenson Family W 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Kris
ZumbaOwasso Family Th 6:30 PM-7:25 PM Nicole
ZumbaOwasso Family Tu 6:30 PM-7:30 PM
ZumbaR.C. Dickenson Family M 10:30 AM-11:30 AM Maria
ZumbaR.C. Dickenson Family M 6:30 PM-7:30 PM Mary
ZumbaR.C. Dickenson Family Su 2:00 PM-3:00 PM Kris
ZumbaR.C. Dickenson Family Sa 10:30 AM-11:25 AM Tanzy
ZumbaR.C. Dickenson Family Tu, Th 5:45 PM-6:40 PM Tanzy/Chris
ZumbaR.C. Dickenson Family W 10:30 AM-11:15 AM
ZumbaSouth Neighborhood W 6:15 PM-7:10 PM Gabby
ZumbaSouth Neighborhood M 6:15 PM-7:00 PM Michele
ZumbaThornton Family Tu 10:30 AM-11:30 AM Lisa G
ZumbaThornton Family M 5:30 PM-6:25 PM Lisa G
ZumbaThornton Family Sa 10:20 AM-11:20 AM Melissa/Kristy
ZumbaThornton Family Th 6:30 PM-7:30 PM Melissa
ZumbaW.L. Hutcherson Family M, F 7:00 AM-8:00 AM Bridgette Hennings
ZumbaW.L. Hutcherson Family M, W, F 5:15 PM-6:00 PM Alisabeth
ZumbaW.L. Hutcherson Family Tu, Th 8:00 PM-9:00 PM Kris
ZumbaW.L. Hutcherson Family Sa 12:00 PM-1:00 PM Yolanda Knox
ZumbaW.L. Hutcherson Family Su 4:00 PM-5:00 PM Yolanda Knox
Water Exercises PRINT SCHEDULE
NameLocationDaysTimesInstructor
Water AerobicsDaily Family M, W, F 8:00 AM-9:00 AM Betty
Water AerobicsDaily Family M, W 6:00 PM-7:00 PM Cindy
Water AerobicsDaily Family Sa 9:00 AM-10:00 AM Cindy
Water AerobicsThornton Family M, W, F 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Penny
Water AerobicsThornton Family W 6:30 PM-7:30 PM Penny
Water AerobicsThornton Family M, W, F, Sa 9:00 AM-10:00 AM Penny/Marilyn
Water AerobicsThornton Family M, W, F 8:00 AM-9:00 AM Penny/Sandy
Water AerobicsW.L. Hutcherson Family Tu, Th 11:30 AM-12:30 PM Toni
Aqua ChallengeDaily Family Tu, Th 6:00 PM-7:00 PM David
Aqua ChallengeDaily Family M 9:15 AM-10:00 AM Sherry
Aqua ChallengeDaily Family Tu, Th 8:00 AM-9:00 PM Tracy
Aqua JogThornton Family Tu, Th 8:00 AM-9:00 AM John
Aqua NoodleThornton Family Th 6:00 PM-7:00 PM Christy
Power UpOwasso Family Tu, Th 6:30 PM-7:30 PM Meg
Power UpOwasso Family W 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Meg
Prenatal Water ExerciseThornton Family M 6:30 PM-7:30 PM Penny
Silver SplashOwasso Family M 8:00 AM-9:00 AM Audrey
Silver SplashOwasso Family Th 9:30 AM-10:30 AM Sandy
Silver SplashThornton Family W, F 3:00 PM-4:00 PM Penny
Silver SplashThornton Family Tu, Th 9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Silver SplashW.L. Hutcherson Family Sa 9:00 AM-10:00 AM Danta
Silver SplashW.L. Hutcherson Family Tu, Th 7:00 PM-8:00 PM Danta
Silver SplashW.L. Hutcherson Family M, W, F 10:15 AM-11:15 AM Toni
Twinges In the HingesOwasso Family F 8:00 AM-9:00 AM Sandy
Twinges In the HingesOwasso Family Tu 9:30 AM-10:30 AM Sandy
Water AerobicsOwasso Family Tu, Th 8:30 AM-9:30 AM Meg
Water AerobicsOwasso Family W 8:00 AM-9:00 AM Sandy
Water IntervalOwasso Family M 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Marilyn
Water IntervalW.L. Hutcherson Family W 6:00 PM-7:00 PM Danta
Water IntervalW.L. Hutcherson Family M 6:00 PM-7:00 PM Toni Jackson
Water VolleyballDaily Family Tu, Th 9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Martial Arts PRINT SCHEDULE
NameLocationDaysTimesInstructor
KarateDaily Family M, Th 4:15 PM-5:00 PM Neil
KarateDaily Family M, Th 5:00 PM-5:45 PM Neil
KarateR.C. Dickenson Family F 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
KarateR.C. Dickenson Family W 6:30 PM-8:30 PM Karen
Tae Kwon Do- IntermediateThornton Family M, W 6:30 PM-7:30 PM Eric Devonshire
Tae Kwon DoOwasso Family Tu, Th 7:30 PM-8:30 PM Master Bob
Tae Kwon DoThornton Family M, W 6:30 PM-7:30 PM Eric Devonshire
Tai ChiDowntown M 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Janice
Tai ChiThornton Family M, W 9:30 AM-10:20 AM Janice
Swim Lessons PRINT SCHEDULE
NameLocationDaysTimesInstructor
Adult Swim LessonsW.L. Hutcherson Family Th 6:00 AM-7:00 AM Nick
Adult Swim LessonsW.L. Hutcherson Family W 4:00 PM-5:00 PM Nick
Advanced Swim Lessons/FishThornton Family Tu, Th 6:50 PM-7:20 PM
Advanced Swim Lessons/FishW.L. Hutcherson Family Sa 12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Advanced Swim Lessons/FishW.L. Hutcherson Family Tu, Th 6:30 PM-7:00 PM
Eel Swim LessonsOwasso Family M, W 10:10 AM-10:40 AM
Eel Swim LessonsThornton Family M, Tu, W, Th 10:20 AM-10:50 AM
Eel Swim LessonsThornton Family M, Tu, W, Th 11:30 PM-12:00 PM
Eel Swim LessonsThornton Family Sa 9:40 AM-10:10 AM
Eel Swim LessonsThornton Family Tu, Th 6:10 PM-6:40 PM
Eel Swim LessonsW.L. Hutcherson Family M, W 4:30 PM-5:00 PM
Eel Swim LessonsW.L. Hutcherson Family Sa 10:30 AM-11:00 AM
Eel Swim LessonsW.L. Hutcherson Family Tu, Th 6:00 PM-6:30 PM
Fish Swim LessonsThornton Family M, Tu, W, Th 11:00 AM-11:30 AM
Guppy Swim LessonsThornton Family M, Tu, W, Th 10:20 AM-10:50 AM
Guppy Swim LessonsThornton Family M, Tu, W, Th 11:30 AM-12:00 PM
Guppy Swim LessonsThornton Family Sa 9:40 AM-10:10 AM
Guppy Swim LessonsThornton Family Tu, Th 6:50 PM-7:20 PM
Guppy Swim LessonsW.L. Hutcherson Family Sa 11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Guppy Swim LessonsW.L. Hutcherson Family Tu, Th 6:00 PM-6:30 PM
Master Swim TeamW.L. Hutcherson Family F 5:45 AM-6:45 AM Lucas
Minnow LessonsThornton Family M, Tu, W, Th 11:30 AM-12:00 PM
Minnow LessonsThornton Family M, Tu, W, Th 9:40 AM-10:10 AM
Minnow LessonsThornton Family Sa 10:20 AM-10:50 AM
Minnow LessonsThornton Family Tu, Th 6:10 PM-6:40 PM
Minnow LessonsW.L. Hutcherson Family Sa 12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Minnow LessonsW.L. Hutcherson Family Tu, Th 6:30 PM-7:00 PM
Minnow/Fish/Flying FishDaily Family M, W 6:00 PM-6:30 PM
Parent/Child Swim LessonsDaily Family Sa 10:00 AM-10:30 AM
Parent/Child Swim LessonsOwasso Family M, W 10:50 AM-11:20 AM
Parent/Child Swim LessonsOwasso Family Tu, Th 5:20 PM-5:50 PM
Parent/Child Swim LessonsThornton Family M, Tu, W, Th 12:00 PM-12:30 PM
Parent/Child Swim LessonsThornton Family M, Tu, W, Th 9:00 AM-9:30 AM
Parent/Child Swim LessonsThornton Family Sa 11:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parent/Child Swim LessonsThornton Family Tu, Th 6:10 PM-6:40 PM
Pike Swim LessonsOwasso Family M, W 9:30 AM-10:00 AM
Pike Swim LessonsThornton Family M, Tu, W, Th 11:00 AM-11:30 AM
Pike Swim LessonsThornton Family M, Tu, W, Th 9:40 AM-10:10 AM
Pike Swim LessonsThornton Family Sa 9:00 AM-9:30 AM
Pike Swim LessonsThornton Family Tu, Th 5:30 PM-6:00 PM
Pike Swim LessonsW.L. Hutcherson Family M, W 4:00 PM-4:30 PM
Pike Swim LessonsW.L. Hutcherson Family Sa 10:00 AM-10:30 AM
Pike Swim LessonsW.L. Hutcherson Family Tu, Th 5:30 PM-6:00 PM
Pike Swim LessonsDaily Family Tu, Th 5:30 PM-6:00 PM
Polliwog Swim LessonsThornton Family M, Tu, W, Th 11:00 AM-11:30 AM
Polliwog Swim LessonsThornton Family M, Tu, W, Th 9:40 AM-10:10 AM
Polliwog Swim LessonsThornton Family Sa 9:00 AM-9:30 AM
Polliwog Swim LessonsThornton Family Tu, Th 5:30 PM-6:00 PM
Polliwog Swim LessonsW.L. Hutcherson Family M, Tu, W, Th 5:30 PM-6:00 PM
Polliwog Swim LessonsW.L. Hutcherson Family M, W 7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Polliwog Swim LessonsW.L. Hutcherson Family Sa 10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Polliwog/GuppyDaily Family M, W 5:00 PM-5:30 PM
Ray/Starfish Swim LessonsOwasso Family M, W 10:10 AM-10:40 AM
Ray/Starfish Swim LessonsThornton Family M, Tu, W, Th 10:20 AM-10:50 AM
Ray/Starfish Swim LessonsThornton Family Sa 10:20 AM-10:50 AM
Ray/Starfish Swim LessonsThornton Family Tu, Th 5:30 PM-6:00 PM
Ray/Starfish Swim LessonsW.L. Hutcherson Family Sa 11:00 AM-11:30 AM
Ray/Starfish Swim LessonsW.L. Hutcherson Family Tu, Th 6:30 PM-7:00 PM
Teen Swim LessonsW.L. Hutcherson Family Sa 1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Teen Swim LessonsW.L. Hutcherson Family Tu, Th 4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Barre PRINT SCHEDULE
NameLocationDaysTimesInstructor
Y BarreOwasso Family W 5:30 PM-6:30 PM