Advanced Search
Cycling PRINT SCHEDULE
NameLocationDaysTimesInstructor
Cycle CircuitDaily Family M 9:45 AM-10:45 AM Melanie
Cycle-ZenOwasso Family W 9:00 AM-10:30 AM Regina
Endurance CyclingR.C. Dickenson Family Tu 9:15 AM-10:45 AM Ashley
Indoor CyclingDaily Family Th 6:00 PM-7:00 PM Kevin
Indoor CyclingDowntown M 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Denai
Indoor CyclingDowntown Tu 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Denai
Indoor CyclingDowntown Tu, Th 11:40 AM-12:10 PM Jenifer
Indoor CyclingDowntown Tu 5:15 AM-6:15 AM Liz
Indoor CyclingOwasso Family F 9:00 AM-10:00 AM Cathy
Indoor CyclingOwasso Family M 9:00 AM-10:00 AM Cathy
Indoor CyclingOwasso Family M 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Eija
Indoor CyclingOwasso Family Tu, Th 5:15 AM-6:15 AM Katie M
Indoor CyclingR.C. Dickenson Family Sa 9:00 AM-10:00 AM Anya, Sue
Indoor CyclingR.C. Dickenson Family W 9:35 AM-10:15 AM Ashley
Indoor CyclingR.C. Dickenson Family Th 9:15 AM-10:15 AM Dawn
Indoor CyclingR.C. Dickenson Family Tu 5:40 PM-6:25 PM Dawn
Indoor CyclingSouth Neighborhood M 5:15 AM-6:15 AM Amelie
Indoor CyclingSouth Neighborhood Th 5:15 AM-6:15 AM Chantal
Indoor CyclingSouth Neighborhood W 9:00 AM-10:00 AM Jennifer
Indoor CyclingSouth Neighborhood M, W 5:15 PM-6:10 PM Lisa D.
Indoor CyclingSouth Neighborhood Sa 9:00 AM-10:00 AM Staff
Indoor CyclingThornton Family Tu, Th 6:00 PM-6:45 PM Michelle/Brendan
Indoor CyclingThornton Family W 5:30 AM-6:15 AM Michelle/Brendan
Indoor CyclingThornton Family Sa 9:00 AM-10:00 AM Michelle/Tammie
Indoor CyclingThornton Family Tu 9:30 AM-10:30 AM Monica
Indoor CyclingThornton Family M 4:30 PM-5:15 PM Olga
Indoor CyclingThornton Family Tu, Th 12:00 PM-12:45 PM Rondi/Amelie
Indoor CyclingThornton Family M 6:30 PM-7:15 PM Tammie
Indoor CyclingW.L. Hutcherson Family M, W 6:00 PM-7:00 PM Kitty
Rip & RideSouth Neighborhood Tu 5:15 PM-6:10 PM Lisa D.
Rip & RideSouth Neighborhood Th 5:15 PM-6:10 PM Lisa D./Toni
Rip & SpinDaily Family Tu 6:00 PM-7:00 PM Anya
Rip & SpinR.C. Dickenson Family Th 5:40 PM-6:40 PM Anya
Spin ExpressDaily Family Tu 6:30 PM-7:00 PM Anya
Yoga PRINT SCHEDULE
NameLocationDaysTimesInstructor
Egoscue AlignmentDowntown W 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Becca
Family YogaDowntown W 10:00 AM-11:00 AM Lisa
Gentle YogaDaily Family Tu, Th 8:00 AM-9:00 AM Linda
Gentle YogaThornton Family Tu, Th 9:30 AM-10:45 AM Mary/Dana
Multi Level YogaDaily Family Sa 8:30 AM-9:30 AM Linda
Multi Level YogaSouth Neighborhood F 10:30 AM-11:30 AM Sue
Outdoor YogaDowntown W 12:15 PM-1:00 PM Lisa
PiYoR.C. Dickenson Family W 10:30 AM-11:30 AM Heather
Power Yoga *Downtown M, Tu, W, Th, F 12:15 PM-1:00 PM Lisa
Power Yoga *Owasso Family Tu 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Micah
Self Myofascial ReleaseSouth Neighborhood F 10:00 AM-10:15 AM Jennifer
Sr. YogaOwasso Family W, F 11:45 AM-12:30 PM Lana
YogaDaily Family Tu 9:15 AM-10:15 AM Pattie
YogaDaily Family W 5:00 PM-6:00 PM Pattie/Linda
YogaDowntown M, W, F 6:00 AM-7:00 AM Elissa
Yoga FusionDowntown Tu 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Andrea
Yoga FusionThornton Family W 6:30 PM-7:30 PM Ken
YogaOwasso Family M, F 10:00 AM-11:00 AM M- Beth/F- Micah
YogaOwasso Family Tu, Th 5:15 AM-6:15 AM Alyssa
YogaOwasso Family W 6:30 PM-7:30 PM Mike/Kathern
YogaR.C. Dickenson Family W 6:30 PM-7:30 PM Cliff
YogaR.C. Dickenson Family M 6:30 PM-7:30 PM Sue
YogaSouth Neighborhood M 10:30 AM-11:30 AM Linda
YogaSouth Neighborhood W 10:30 AM-11:30 AM Linda
YogaThornton Family M 6:30 PM-7:45 PM Dana
YogaThornton Family M, F 8:30 AM-9:45 AM Mary
YogaThornton Family Sa 9:00 AM-10:15 AM Staff
YogaThornton Family Tu 5:45 AM-6:45 AM Sue
YogaW.L. Hutcherson Family Sa 11:00 AM-12:00 PM Dr. Thompson/Jamar
YogaW.L. Hutcherson Family W, F 12:30 PM-1:30 PM Dr. Thompson/Jamar
Yoga- BeginnerThornton Family Sa 10:30 AM-11:30 AM Staff
Strength Training PRINT SCHEDULE
NameLocationDaysTimesInstructor
Abs & ToningDaily Family Tu, Th 6:00 AM-7:00 AM Kathy
Absolute AbsDowntown M, Tu 5:15 PM-5:30 PM Denai
Absolute AbsDowntown Tu, Th 12:15 PM-12:45 PM Jenifer
Advanced AbsThornton Family Tu, W, Th 5:15 PM-5:30 PM Troy
Are You Having Fun Yet?R.C. Dickenson Family M, W, F 5:30 AM-6:30 AM Matt/Doug
Body FlexR.C. Dickenson Family M 9:15 AM-10:15 AM Dawn
Body FlexR.C. Dickenson Family Th 10:30 AM-11:30 AM Dawn
Body PumpW.L. Hutcherson Family Tu, Th 6:00 PM-7:00 PM Kitty
Body SculptOwasso Family Tu 9:00 AM-9:55 AM Alyson
Body SculptOwasso Family M, W 4:30 PM-5:25 PM Alyson
Body SculptOwasso Family Th 9:00 AM-9:55 AM Ann
Body SculptOwasso Family Sa 9:45 AM-10:30 AM Instuctor Rotation
Body SculptOwasso Family W 5:45 AM-6:15 AM Teresa
Boot CampDaily Family W 6:00 PM-7:00 PM Kevin
Boot CampDaily Family Sa 10:00 AM-11:00 AM Melanie
Boot CampDaily Family Th 9:15 AM-10:15 AM Melanie
Boot CampDowntown Sa 9:00 AM-10:00 AM Denai
Boot CampDowntown Tu, Th 5:30 PM-6:30 PM PJ/Haley
Boot CampDowntown M, W 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Tracy
Boot CampDowntown M, W, F 6:00 AM-7:00 AM Tracy
Boot CampDowntown Tu, Th 12:50 PM-1:30 PM Tracy
Boot CampR.C. Dickenson Family Th 5:30 AM-6:30 AM Doug
Boot CampR.C. Dickenson Family Sa 9:15 AM-10:15 AM Lonnie
Boot CampSouth Neighborhood Tu 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Doug
Boot CampSouth Neighborhood M 9:00 AM-10:15 AM Jennifer
Boot CampThornton Family Tu 5:30 PM-6:25 PM Dixie
Boot CampThornton Family F 5:30 PM-6:20 PM Kathern
BoxerciseW.L. Hutcherson Family M, W, F 10:00 AM-12:00 PM Robert
Burn those Buns!R.C. Dickenson Family W 10:30 AM-10:45 AM Maria
Circuit TrainingW.L. Hutcherson Family Sa 8:00 AM-9:00 AM Kitty
Core StrengthDowntown M, W, F 11:25 AM-11:40 AM Jenifer
Dumbbell PumpDaily Family M, F 10:20 AM-11:20 AM Melanie
Express Boot CampR.C. Dickenson Family M 5:40 PM-6:25 PM Heather
Express Boot CampR.C. Dickenson Family W 5:45 PM-6:15 PM Jason
Flexibility FormulaThornton Family M, W, F 10:30 AM-11:30 AM Penny
FUNctional TrainingSouth Neighborhood F 9:00 AM-10:00 AM Jennifer
Just AbsThornton Family M, W, F 9:00 AM-9:15 AM Kelly/Karen
Kickin' AbsThornton Family Sa 9:00 AM-9:15 AM Shari'
Mommy and MeDowntown Sa 10:00 AM-11:00 AM Liz
Power PlayThornton Family M 5:30 AM-6:45 AM Karen
Power PlayThornton Family M, F 9:20 AM-10:25 AM Kelly
RippedR.C. Dickenson Family Tu 9:15 AM-10:15 AM Sheryl
RippedR.C. Dickenson Family M 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Sue
Sets and RepsDowntown F 12:50 PM-1:30 PM Becca
Sets and RepsDowntown M, W 12:50 PM-1:30 PM Denai
Sets and RepsThornton Family F 5:30 AM-6:45 AM Kerry
Sets and RepsThornton Family Th 9:30 AM-10:25 AM Lisa G
Sets and RepsThornton Family Th 5:30 AM-6:25 AM Olga
Sets and RepsThornton Family Sa 9:20 AM-10:15 AM Shari'
Sets and RepsThornton Family Tu 4:30 PM-5:25 PM Toni
Silver SneakersDaily Family M, W 11:30 AM-12:30 PM Kathy
Silver SneakersOwasso Family Tu, Th 11:00 AM-12:00 PM Mo, Lana
Silver SneakersR.C. Dickenson Family F 9:30 AM-10:30 AM Kathy
Silver SneakersR.C. Dickenson Family M, W 8:30 AM-9:30 AM Kathy
Silver SneakersThornton Family M, W, F 11:30 AM-12:30 PM Janice
Silver SneakersW.L. Hutcherson Family Tu, Th 10:00 AM-11:00 AM Toni
Slow Impact FitnessThornton Family M 8:00 AM-8:50 AM Sandy K
Slow Impact FitnessThornton Family W 7:15 AM-8:00 AM Sandy K
Sr. Strength & FlexR.C. Dickenson Family Th 8:15 AM-9:00 AM Kathy
Sr. Strength & FlexSouth Neighborhood M, W 8:00 AM-8:55 AM Sue
Step and SculptOwasso Family M 9:00 AM-9:55 AM Michele
Strength & ToneDaily Family M, Th 7:00 PM-8:00 PM Karry
Strength & ToneDaily Family W 10:20 AM-11:20 AM Katti
Strength & ToneDaily Family M 8:30 AM-9:15 AM Maria
Strength & ToneDaily Family Su 3:00 PM-4:00 PM Tina
Strength and Cardio MixSouth Neighborhood Tu 9:00 AM-10:00 AM Christina
Strength and Cardio MixSouth Neighborhood Th 9:00 AM-10:00 AM Staff
TabataR.C. Dickenson Family F 9:15 AM-10:15 AM Dawn
TabataThornton Family W 4:30 PM-5:25 PM Olga
Total Body WorkoutOwasso Family F 5:45 AM-6:15 AM Teresa
Ultimate ConditioningOwasso Family F 5:15 AM-5:45 AM Teresa
Yesterday, You Said TomorrowR.C. Dickenson Family Tu, Th 6:30 PM-7:30 PM Amanda
Are You Having Fun Yet?R.C. Dickenson Family M, W, F 5:30 AM-6:30 AM Matt/Doug
Boot CampThornton Family Tu 5:30 PM-6:25 PM Dixie
Boot CampThornton Family F 5:30 PM-6:20 PM Kathern
Kickin' AbsThornton Family Sa 9:00 AM-9:15 AM Shari'
TabataThornton Family W 4:30 PM-5:25 PM Olga
Cardio Workouts PRINT SCHEDULE
NameLocationDaysTimesInstructor
30/30Owasso Family Tu 9:00 AM-10:00 AM Tracy
Boot CampOwasso Family M 5:15 AM-6:15 AM Kim
Boot CampR.C. Dickenson Family Sa 9:15 AM-10:15 AM Amanda
Boxing CircuitsThornton Family W 9:20 AM-10:25 AM Karen
Cardio 101Owasso Family W, F 11:00 AM-11:45 AM Lana
Cardio KickOwasso Family M 10:00 AM-10:55 AM Tracy
Cardio KickOwasso Family W 5:30 PM-6:25 PM Tracy
Cardio StepDaily Family M 6:00 PM-7:00 PM Karry
Cardio StepDowntown M, W, F 12:15 PM-12:45 PM Jenifer
Cardio WildcardThornton Family F 4:30 PM-5:25 PM Toni
Cardio, Kicks, and CoreSouth Neighborhood Tu, Th 6:15 PM-7:10 PM Becky
Carido BlastW.L. Hutcherson Family Sa 9:00 AM-10:00 AM Brenda Davidson
Complete WorkoutDowntown Th 5:15 PM-6:45 PM Sabrina
Couples 2 StepDaily Family Tu 7:00 PM-8:00 PM Gina
Gold FitDaily Family Th 7:00 AM-7:45 AM Kathy
Kickboxing 101Thornton Family W 5:30 PM-6:15 PM Monica
KickboxingDowntown Tu, Th 12:15 PM-1:00 PM Carla
KickboxingDowntown M 4:30 PM-5:30 PM Haley
KickboxingDowntown W 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Haley
KickboxingOwasso Family Th 9:00 AM-10:00 AM Mo
KickboxingOwasso Family Tu 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Mo
KickboxingOwasso Family W 5:15 AM-5:45 AM Teresa
KickboxingThornton Family Tu 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Olga/Monica
KickboxingW.L. Hutcherson Family Tu, Th 7:00 PM-8:00 PM Brenda
KickboxingW.L. Hutcherson Family Sa 10:00 AM-11:00 AM Carla
Kids Fit N FunOwasso Family M, F 9:00 AM-10:00 AM Alyson
Mixed UpOwasso Family Sa 9:00 AM-9:45 AM Instuctor Rotation
Outside Run/WalkOwasso Family M 5:45 AM-6:15 AM Kim
Running ClubOwasso Family M, W, F 5:30 AM-6:30 AM Michele/Alyson
Shake It FitDaily Family W 9:15 AM-10:10 AM Jessica
Silver SneakersR.C. Dickenson Family M, W 8:30 AM-9:30 AM Kathy
Silver SneakersW.L. Hutcherson Family Tu, Th 10:00 AM-11:00 AM Toni
Sr. Cardio FitDaily Family Th 7:00 AM-7:30 AM Kathy
Step and SculptOwasso Family M 9:00 AM-9:55 AM Michele
StepDowntown M, W, F 11:40 AM-12:10 PM Jenifer
Step IntervalOwasso Family W 9:00 AM-9:55 AM Michele
StepR.C. Dickenson Family Tu 10:30 AM-11:30 AM Debbie
StepW.L. Hutcherson Family M, W 7:00 PM-8:00 PM Brenda
TabataDaily Family Tu, Th 10:30 AM-11:30 AM Kathy
TabataOwasso Family W 10:00 AM-11:00 AM Alyson
Trekking/AbsThornton Family Tu, Th 5:45 AM-6:45 AM Sydney
Walk It OffDowntown F 4:30 PM-5:30 PM Denai
Y FitOwasso Family Th 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Holly
Yesterday, You Said TomorrowR.C. Dickenson Family Tu, Th 6:30 PM-7:30 PM Amanda
Boxing CircuitsThornton Family W 9:20 AM-10:25 AM Karen
Pilates PRINT SCHEDULE
NameLocationDaysTimesInstructor
PilatesDowntown Tu, Th 6:30 AM-7:15 AM Jordan
Pilates MatThornton Family Tu, Th 8:30 AM-9:25 AM Rachel/Lisa G
Pilates MatThornton Family W 9:30 AM-10:25 AM Rachel
PilatesOwasso Family M 6:30 PM-7:30 PM Mike
PilatesOwasso Family Sa 10:00 AM-11:00 AM Instuctor Rotation
PilatesOwasso Family Th 10:00 AM-11:00 AM Mo
PilatesOwasso Family Tu 10:00 AM-11:00 AM Holly
PilatesR.C. Dickenson Family F 10:45 AM-11:45 AM Kellie
PilatesR.C. Dickenson Family Sa 10:00 AM-11:00 PM Edie
Pilates ReformerThornton Family M, F 10:30 AM-11:30 AM Sandy K/Josie
Pilates ReformerThornton Family W 9:30 AM-10:30 AM Sandy K
PilatesSouth Neighborhood Tu, Th 10:15 AM-11:15 AM Rachel
PiYoR.C. Dickenson Family W 10:30 AM-11:30 AM Kellie
Power PilatesThornton Family M 5:30 PM-6:25 PM Cynthia
Dance PRINT SCHEDULE
NameLocationDaysTimesInstructor
ZumbaOwasso Family Th 10:00 AM-10:55 AM Sabrina
Belly DancingR.C. Dickenson Family W 11:00 AM-12:00 PM Lilik
Belly DancingThornton Family Th 10:30 AM-11:30 AM Lilik
Belly DancingThornton Family Tu 6:30 PM-7:45 PM Lilik
Belly FusionW.L. Hutcherson Family F 6:00 PM-7:00 PM Melonie Mayes-Tyler
Belly FusionW.L. Hutcherson Family Tu, Th 5:00 PM-6:00 PM Melonie Mayes-Tyler
Cardio Dance MixThornton Family M, W, F 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Janice
Dance 101R.C. Dickenson Family W 9:45 AM-10:30 AM Maria
Ladies Night!Thornton Family W 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Melissa
Line DancingW.L. Hutcherson Family M, W, F 5:15 PM-6:15 PM Angie Cravens
Move, Shake, SweatSouth Neighborhood W 6:15 PM-7:10 PM Misty
Tap WorkoutThornton Family M 9:30 AM-10:20 AM Sandy K
Teen Hip HopOwasso Family Tu 4:30 PM-5:15 PM Macy
UJAMOwasso Family M 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Mo
UJAMOwasso Family W 10:00 AM-10:55 AM Mo
Y BarreOwasso Family W 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Mo
ZumbaDaily Family M, F 9:15 AM-10:15 AM Gina
ZumbaDaily Family Tu 6:00 PM-7:00 PM Gina
ZumbaDaily Family W 7:00 PM-8:00 PM Gina
ZumbaDowntown Tu, Th 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Harlan
Zumba GoldOwasso Family M 11:00 AM-12:00 PM Maria
Zumba GoldThornton Family Tu, F 9:30 AM-10:25 AM Josie
Zumba MixR.C. Dickenson Family W 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Wimara
ZumbaOwasso Family F 9:00 AM-9:55 AM Ann
ZumbaOwasso Family Tu 6:30 PM-7:30 PM Deisy
ZumbaOwasso Family Tu 10:00 AM-10:55 AM Lacy
ZumbaOwasso Family Th 6:30 PM-7:25 PM Nicole
ZumbaR.C. Dickenson Family M, F 10:30 AM-11:30 AM Maria
ZumbaR.C. Dickenson Family M 6:30 PM-7:30 PM Mary
ZumbaR.C. Dickenson Family Sa 10:30 AM-11:25 AM Tanzy
ZumbaR.C. Dickenson Family Su 2:00 PM-3:00 PM Tanzy
ZumbaR.C. Dickenson Family Tu, Th 5:45 PM-6:40 PM Tanzy/Chris
ZumbaSouth Neighborhood Sa 10:15 AM-11:10 AM Debby
ZumbaThornton Family M 5:30 PM-6:25 PM Lisa G
ZumbaThornton Family Tu 10:30 AM-11:30 AM Lisa G
ZumbaThornton Family Th 6:30 PM-7:30 PM Melissa
ZumbaThornton Family Sa 10:20 AM-11:20 AM Melissa/Kristy
Zumba TomicOwasso Family W 9:00 AM-10:00 AM Lara
ZumbaW.L. Hutcherson Family M, F 7:00 AM-8:00 AM Bridgette Hennings
ZumbaW.L. Hutcherson Family M, W, F 5:15 PM-6:00 PM Alisabeth
ZumbaW.L. Hutcherson Family Tu, Th 8:00 PM-9:00 PM Kris
ZumbaW.L. Hutcherson Family Sa 12:00 PM-1:00 PM Yolanda Knox
ZumbaW.L. Hutcherson Family Su 4:00 PM-5:00 PM Yolanda Knox
Water Exercises PRINT SCHEDULE
NameLocationDaysTimesInstructor
Aqua AerobicsDaily Family M, W, F 8:00 AM-9:00 AM Betty
Aqua AerobicsDaily Family M, W 6:00 PM-7:00 PM Cindy
Aqua AerobicsDaily Family Sa 9:00 AM-10:00 AM Cindy
Aqua AerobicsOwasso Family Tu, Th 8:30 AM-9:30 AM Cynthia
Aqua AerobicsOwasso Family W 8:00 AM-9:00 AM Sandy
Aqua AerobicsThornton Family M, W, F 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Penny
Aqua AerobicsThornton Family W 6:30 PM-7:30 PM Penny
Aqua AerobicsThornton Family M, W, F, Sa 9:00 AM-10:00 AM Penny/Marilyn
Aqua AerobicsThornton Family M, W, F 8:00 AM-9:00 AM Penny/Sandy
Aqua AerobicsW.L. Hutcherson Family Tu, Th 11:30 AM-12:30 PM Toni
Aqua ChallengeDaily Family Tu, Th 6:00 PM-7:00 PM David
Aqua ChallengeDaily Family M 9:15 AM-10:00 AM Sherry
Aqua ChallengeDaily Family Tu, Th 8:00 AM-9:00 PM Tracy
Aqua JogThornton Family Tu, Th 8:00 AM-9:00 AM John
Aqua NoodleThornton Family Th 6:00 PM-7:00 PM Christy
Hinges & TwingesDaily Family M, W, F 10:15 AM-11:15 AM Pattie
Power UpOwasso Family W 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Alyson
Power UpOwasso Family M, W, F 9:00 AM-10:00 AM Audrey, Maria
Power UpOwasso Family Tu, Th 6:30 PM-7:30 PM Meg
Pre-Natal Water ExerciseThornton Family M 6:30 PM-7:30 PM Penny
Silver SplashOwasso Family M 8:00 AM-8:55 AM Audrey
Silver SplashOwasso Family Th 9:30 AM-10:30 AM Sandy
Silver SplashThornton Family W, F 3:00 PM-4:00 PM Penny
Silver SplashThornton Family Tu, Th 9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Silver SplashW.L. Hutcherson Family Sa 9:00 AM-10:00 AM Danta
Silver SplashW.L. Hutcherson Family Tu, Th 7:00 PM-8:00 PM Danta
Silver SplashW.L. Hutcherson Family M, W, F 10:15 AM-11:15 AM Toni
Twinges In the HingesOwasso Family F 8:00 AM-9:00 AM Sandy
Twinges In the HingesOwasso Family Tu 9:30 AM-10:30 AM Sandy
Water IntervalW.L. Hutcherson Family F 6:00 PM-7:00 PM Toni Jackson
Water IntervalOwasso Family M 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Marilyn
Water IntervalW.L. Hutcherson Family W 6:00 PM-7:00 PM Danta
Water IntervalW.L. Hutcherson Family M 6:00 PM-7:00 PM Toni Jackson
Water VolleyballDaily Family Tu, Th 9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Martial Arts PRINT SCHEDULE
NameLocationDaysTimesInstructor
KarateDaily Family M, Th 4:15 PM-5:00 PM Neil
KarateDaily Family M, Th 5:00 PM-5:45 PM Neil
KarateR.C. Dickenson Family F 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
KarateR.C. Dickenson Family W 6:30 PM-8:30 PM Karen
Tae Kwon Do- IntermediateThornton Family M, W 6:30 PM-7:30 PM Eric Devonshire
Tae Kwon Do- YouthOwasso Family Tu, Th 7:30 PM-8:30 PM Master Bob
Tae Kwon Do- YouthThornton Family M, W 6:30 PM-7:30 PM Eric Devonshire
Tai ChiDowntown M 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Janice
Tai ChiThornton Family M, W 9:30 AM-10:20 AM Janice
Gymnastics PRINT SCHEDULE
NameLocationDaysTimesInstructor
Gymnastics- BeginnerR.C. Dickenson Family Tu 4:00 PM-4:45 PM
Gymnastics- BeginnerR.C. Dickenson Family Tu 4:45 PM-5:30 PM
Swim Lessons PRINT SCHEDULE
NameLocationDaysTimesInstructor
Adult Swim LessonsW.L. Hutcherson Family Th 6:00 AM-7:00 AM Nick
Adult Swim LessonsW.L. Hutcherson Family W 4:00 PM-5:00 PM Nick
Advanced Swim Lessons/FishThornton Family Tu, Th 6:50 PM-7:20 PM
Advanced Swim Lessons/FishW.L. Hutcherson Family Sa 12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Advanced Swim Lessons/FishW.L. Hutcherson Family Tu, Th 6:30 PM-7:00 PM
Eel Swim LessonsOwasso Family M, W 10:10 AM-10:40 AM
Eel Swim LessonsThornton Family M, Tu, W, Th 10:20 AM-10:50 AM
Eel Swim LessonsThornton Family M, Tu, W, Th 11:30 PM-12:00 PM
Eel Swim LessonsThornton Family Sa 9:40 AM-10:10 AM
Eel Swim LessonsThornton Family Tu, Th 6:10 PM-6:40 PM
Eel Swim LessonsW.L. Hutcherson Family M, W 4:30 PM-5:00 PM
Eel Swim LessonsW.L. Hutcherson Family Sa 10:30 AM-11:00 AM
Eel Swim LessonsW.L. Hutcherson Family Tu, Th 6:00 PM-6:30 PM
Fish Swim LessonsThornton Family M, Tu, W, Th 11:00 AM-11:30 AM
Guppy Swim LessonsThornton Family M, Tu, W, Th 10:20 AM-10:50 AM
Guppy Swim LessonsThornton Family M, Tu, W, Th 11:30 AM-12:00 PM
Guppy Swim LessonsThornton Family Sa 9:40 AM-10:10 AM
Guppy Swim LessonsThornton Family Tu, Th 6:50 PM-7:20 PM
Guppy Swim LessonsW.L. Hutcherson Family Sa 11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Guppy Swim LessonsW.L. Hutcherson Family Tu, Th 6:00 PM-6:30 PM
Master Swim TeamW.L. Hutcherson Family F 5:45 AM-6:45 AM Lucas
Minnow LessonsThornton Family M, Tu, W, Th 11:30 AM-12:00 PM
Minnow LessonsThornton Family M, Tu, W, Th 9:40 AM-10:10 AM
Minnow LessonsThornton Family Sa 10:20 AM-10:50 AM
Minnow LessonsThornton Family Tu, Th 6:10 PM-6:40 PM
Minnow LessonsW.L. Hutcherson Family Sa 12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Minnow LessonsW.L. Hutcherson Family Tu, Th 6:30 PM-7:00 PM
Minnow/Fish/Flying FishDaily Family M, W 6:00 PM-6:30 PM
Parent/Child Swim LessonsDaily Family Sa 10:00 AM-10:30 AM
Parent/Child Swim LessonsOwasso Family M, W 10:50 AM-11:20 AM
Parent/Child Swim LessonsOwasso Family Tu, Th 5:20 PM-5:50 PM
Parent/Child Swim LessonsThornton Family M, Tu, W, Th 12:00 PM-12:30 PM
Parent/Child Swim LessonsThornton Family M, Tu, W, Th 9:00 AM-9:30 AM
Parent/Child Swim LessonsThornton Family Sa 11:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parent/Child Swim LessonsThornton Family Tu, Th 6:10 PM-6:40 PM
Pike Swim LessonsOwasso Family M, W 9:30 AM-10:00 AM
Pike Swim LessonsThornton Family M, Tu, W, Th 11:00 AM-11:30 AM
Pike Swim LessonsThornton Family M, Tu, W, Th 9:40 AM-10:10 AM
Pike Swim LessonsThornton Family Sa 9:00 AM-9:30 AM
Pike Swim LessonsThornton Family Tu, Th 5:30 PM-6:00 PM
Pike Swim LessonsW.L. Hutcherson Family M, W 4:00 PM-4:30 PM
Pike Swim LessonsW.L. Hutcherson Family Sa 10:00 AM-10:30 AM
Pike Swim LessonsW.L. Hutcherson Family Tu, Th 5:30 PM-6:00 PM
Pike Swim LessonsDaily Family Tu, Th 5:30 PM-6:00 PM
Polliwog Swim LessonsThornton Family M, Tu, W, Th 11:00 AM-11:30 AM
Polliwog Swim LessonsThornton Family M, Tu, W, Th 9:40 AM-10:10 AM
Polliwog Swim LessonsThornton Family Sa 9:00 AM-9:30 AM
Polliwog Swim LessonsThornton Family Tu, Th 5:30 PM-6:00 PM
Polliwog Swim LessonsW.L. Hutcherson Family M, Tu, W, Th 5:30 PM-6:00 PM
Polliwog Swim LessonsW.L. Hutcherson Family M, W 7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Polliwog Swim LessonsW.L. Hutcherson Family Sa 10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Polliwog/GuppyDaily Family M, W 5:00 PM-5:30 PM
Ray/Starfish Swim LessonsOwasso Family M, W 10:10 AM-10:40 AM
Ray/Starfish Swim LessonsThornton Family M, Tu, W, Th 10:20 AM-10:50 AM
Ray/Starfish Swim LessonsThornton Family Sa 10:20 AM-10:50 AM
Ray/Starfish Swim LessonsThornton Family Tu, Th 5:30 PM-6:00 PM
Ray/Starfish Swim LessonsW.L. Hutcherson Family Sa 11:00 AM-11:30 AM
Ray/Starfish Swim LessonsW.L. Hutcherson Family Tu, Th 6:30 PM-7:00 PM
Teen Swim LessonsW.L. Hutcherson Family Sa 1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Teen Swim LessonsW.L. Hutcherson Family Tu, Th 4:00 PM-5:00 PM